Missing Classmates

PLEASE help us contact the following members of the Paly Class of 1970. We don't want to leave anyone out!!!

Classmates with an * have been found, but they have not registered. [If we manually remove them from the "Missing Classmates" list, they will also not be able to register... so we must leave them on.]


Birgitta M. M. Abrahamsson
Bryan S. Adachi
Michael D. Aid
Pam Kay Anderson
Bruce P. Baron
Sherry Barr
Peter M. Berger
Robert K. Bernet
Linda A. Biddlecombe
Peter G. Bliss
Susan M. Blomenkamp (Drabick)
David K. Bonde
William D. Boyle
Juan J. Braden
Cheryl Ann Branch (Crum)
Christine Brown
Sherrie B. Brown
Steve G. Bushnell
Dru E. Canoose
Jonathan Clark
Caroline Colburn (Armstrong)
Jennifer C. Cole (Chavez)
Kimball C. Craig (Martin)
Cecilia De Bord (Pleshakov)
Chris D. Dobko
Steve R. Dutton
Mary Jane Eaton (Hansen)
Suzanne M. Eccles (Montgomery)
John T. Egan
Paul R. Eisenman
Pauline B. Elliott
Pamela Empi
Tom H. Erickson
Lynda Faye Evans (Alvarez)
Bill F. Eyrond
Chip O. Feise
Joseph P. Fletcher
Hans Friedmann (Stern)
David Even Fry
Miyoko Fujita
Nancy L. Gardner (Sharp)
Mary Lynne Gist (Reynolds)
Laurie R. Goodrich
Lee D. Graham
Seth D. Greenberg
Daniel K. Haak
Lance D. Hackley
Stephen C. Hansen
Marjorie Jean Hartsog (Groshart)
Douglas A. Haupt
Gary S. Hayashi
Helen Herrick (Mader)
Paul K. Ho
Deborah J. Hoagland (Watkins)
Janice R. Horton (Jackson)
Marta Ingham (Peterson)
Marc Ray Jacobson
James R. Johnson
Hugh Keenan
Evelyn M. Kennard
Mary T. Keogh (Duffy)
Erick R. Keturi
Ann R. Lincoln (May)
Daniel B. Martin
James I. Martin
Mary A. McCarty (Fehrenbacher)
James B. McIntyre
Jean Greene McKnight
Robert McOmber
Robert Lee Mitchell
Karen L. Moore
Melody Muhlebach (Holland)
Marilyn J. Murray (Munger)
Heather D. Naylor
David Lee Newson
Barbara E. Oakes
Denise Ozdinski
John R. Pachaud
Vicki T. Papes
Robert C. Payne
Jill A. Peek
James D. Pennock
Anita P. Perry (Laughlin)
Mark W. Pryor
Michael R. Puff
Helen D. Rae (Holland)
Art Dav Redner
Beverly Ann Richard (Jones)
Cynthia I. Roope (Mosby)
Albert G. Rubio
Rita M. A. Samuda
Matt Sanders
Leslie C. Scherling
Becky C. Scott (Wilson)
Linda M. Searl (Hallisey)
Terry J. Self
Jeffrey F. Sherwood
David Shipley
Bonnie L. Simon
Ruth Ann Siordia (Chaney)
Barbara S. Small
Vivienne M. Smith
Rick H. Sonne
Maureen Springer
Richard Paul Staley
Scott L. Stansbury
Kimberly D. Steinhardt
Kathryn M. Strand (Faber)
Kevin O. Strassner
Kent Alan Sutorius
Janice K. Takigawa (Styles)
Roslynn J. Teel (Green)
Margaret W. Temple (Peterson)
Harvie Q. Thompkins
Susan J. Turner
Marguerite Van Schyndel
Dennis H. Vanderweide
Ed N. VanSooy
Bob (Robbie) Wax
John B. Welch
Dave E. Wertz
Diana West (Crothers)
Fred A. Williams
Vicki A. Williams (Eckhoff)
Richard Winden
Susan Wing (Hegsted)
John A. Younkin